Calendar

January 2019
THU24
Clubhouse Registration evening
THU31
Clubhouse Registration evening
February 2019
SAT02
Clubhouse Registration day
SUN03
Clubhouse Registration day
TUE05
Under 12 Grading
Registered using Junior Wolves package and born in 2007
Under 15 Grading
Registered using Junior Wolves package and born in 2004
WED06
Under 13 Grading
Registered using Junior Wolves package and born in 2006
Under 16 Grading
Registered using Junior Wolves package and born in 2003
THU07
Under 17 Grading
Registered using Junior Wolves package and born in 2002
FRI08
Under 12 Girls Grading
Female players registered using Junior Wolves package and born in 2007, 2008 or 2009
Under 14 Girls Grading
Female players registered using Junior Wolves package and born in 2005, 2006 or 2007
Under 16 Girls Grading
Female players registered using Junior Wolves package and born in 2003, 2004 or 2005
SAT09
Under 6 (Pups/SSG) Team Allocations
Under 7 (Pups/SSG) Team Allocations
Under 8 (Pups/SSG) Team Allocations
Under 9 (Pups/SSG) Team Allocations
Under 10 (Pups/SSG) Team Allocations
Under 11 (Pups/SSG) Team Allocations
TUE12
Under 14 Grading
Registered using Junior Wolves package and born in 2005
Contingency - Under 12 Grading
Registered using Junior Wolves package and born in 2007
Contingency - Under 15 Grading
Registered using Junior Wolves package and born in 2004
WED13
Contingency - Under 13 Grading
Registered using Junior Wolves package and born in 2006
Contingency - Under 16 Grading
Registered using Junior Wolves package and born in 2003
THU14
Contingency - Under 17 Grading
Registered using Junior Wolves package and born in 2002
FRI15
Contingency - Under 12 Girls Grading
Female players registered using Junior Wolves package and born in 2007, 2008 or 2009
Contingency - Under 14 Girls Grading
Female players registered using Junior Wolves package and born in 2005, 2006 or 2007
Contingency - Under 16 Girls Grading
Female players registered using Junior Wolves package and born in 2003, 2004 or 2005
SAT16
Under 12 Boys Team Allocations
Under 13 Boys Team Allocations
Under 14 Boys Team Allocations
Under 15 Boys Team Allocations
Under 16 Boys Team Allocations
Under 17 Boys Team Allocations
Under 12 Girls Team Allocations
Under 14 Girls Team Allocations
Under 16 Girls Team Allocations
SUN17
All Age Ladies Team Allocations
Over 35's Team Allocations
All Age Men Team Allocations
March 2019
MON18
MiniRoos (Under 6 to Under 8) Coaching Certificates
To be held at Eschol Park FC
more...
Premium Sponsors
games 2u
wakeling
nfx
Platinum Sponsors
cherry
grilld
ppp
Gold Sponsors
kios
mlt
cat
Silver Sponsor
mpa
Bronze Sponsors
mcdonalds
just-in-signs
kearns-village-bakery
FIFA FFA Football NSW Macarthur Football Association Wanderers FC